Menada Apartments In Karolina

Main amenities

  • The lagest option:
  • 5 guests
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bedroom

Location

    Featuring a convenient location, the 10-room Menada Apartments In Karolina Sunny Beach offers views of the pool, around 25 minutes' walk from the Nesebar Archaeological Museum. The apartment is nestled in a popular area and allures guests with a massage treatment.

    Situated within easy reach of a beach, this apartment also offers easy access to Bedroom, which is merely 450 metres away. Menada Apartments In Karolina is only 0.6 km from Cacao Beach in Sunny Beach. The South Park Nessebar is about a 10-minute drive away.

    For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the apartment. Towels can also be found.

    A kitchenette includes a fridge and kitchenware for your comfortable stay. Galeon bus stop lies in close proximity to the property. The presence of billiards helps guests diversify their active leisure. Access to a seasonal outdoor swimming pool ensures a more relaxing stay.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 07:00 until 11:00
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no cots provided in a room.

    Room Options at Menada Apartments In Karolina Sunny Beach

    For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the apartment. Towels can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Menada Apartments In Karolina Sunny Beach Exterior photo Menada Apartments In Karolina Sunny Beach Room photo
    Superior One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 62 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Menada Apartments In Karolina Sunny Beach Amenities photo Menada Apartments In Karolina Sunny Beach Exterior photo Menada Apartments In Karolina Sunny Beach Room photo Menada Apartments In Karolina Sunny Beach Facilities photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment Pool View

    Size: 60 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Menada Apartments In Karolina Sunny Beach

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation
    Show places nearby

    Places nearby

    Airports (1)

    Burgas
    24.1 km

    Attractions (8)

    Pirates of the Caribbean
    300 m
    Mini-Aquapark Pirates of Caribbean
    300 m
    Muzeum Archeologiczne w Nessebarze
    900 m
    kv. Cherno more
    1.1 km
    Yuzhen
    1.4 km
    South Park Nessebar
    1.4 km
    Nesebar South Beach
    1.4 km
    Gallery Pavilion
    1.4 km

    Guest reviews of Menada Apartments In Karolina Sunny Beach

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Menada Apartments In Karolina Sunny Beach